SKV – Statistiken 2019

Statistiken 2019

RangSpielerToreEinsätzeSiegquoteUnentschiedenquoteNiederlagenquote
1Daniel Modrzejewski91533.3313.3353.33
2Jonas Gerecht51533.3313.3353.33
3Jan Empunkt51442.8614.2942.86
4Lukas Herrmann31323.0815.3861.54
5Jerome Bessling111338.4615.3846.15
6Heiner Lekszas41145.4518.1836.36
7Thomas Frankenbach01145.450.0054.55
8Julian Breit01030.0010.0060.00
9Jan Weiler2944.440.0055.56
10Elias Roos2922.2222.2255.56
11Andreas Wernz080.0025.0075.00
12Jonathan Leisch2837.500.0062.50
13Henning Fernando Schaufler0728.5714.2957.14
14Benny Böhm2742.860.0057.14
15Paul Wienröder4540.0020.0040.00
16Linus Karl0450.000.0050.00
17Simon Seefeld7450.0025.0025.00
18Jens Milker020.000.00100.00
19Thomas Carstens3250.000.0050.00
20Max Friese010.000.00100.00
21Aushilfsnico11100.000.000.00